School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

102nd Street Early Education Center Delta Keys School Laurel Span School Riverbank High School
107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Delta Launch School Laurel Street Elementary Riverbank Language Academy
109th Street School Delta View Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary Riverside Drive Charter School
10th Street ES Delta Vista Middle School LAUSD Arts Fest Riverside Drive Elementary
11-Newcomers Dena ES LAUSD Daily Riverview Middle School
112th Street Early Education Center Denker Avenue Lava Charter School Riverview Middle School
112th Street Elementary School Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary
116th Street Elementary School Desert Ridge Middle School Lawn School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
118th Street School Desert Willow Family School Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
122nd Street Elementary School DeSoto Schools' Grace House Lawrence Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES
135th Street School Diablo Community Day School Lawrence Middle School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
153rd St. Elementary Diablo View Middle School Leading Edge Middle School Robert H. Lewis High School
156th Street School Diablo Vista Middle School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert Hill Lane Elementary
15th Street Elementary School Diamond Technology Institute Lee Elementary School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
186th Street ES Dibble Adult School Legacy Elementary School Robert Shearer
20th Street Elementary School Dickison Elementary Legion Park Elementary Roberti Early Education Center
232nd Place Elementary School Diego Rivera Learning Complex Leichman CTC Roberto Clemente
24th Street Early Education Center Discovery Bay Elementary Leigh High School Robertson High School
24th Street Elementary School Discovery High School Leland Street Elementary Robertson Summer School
28th Street Early Education Center District Employee Resources Lemay Street Early Education Center Robinson K-8 Academy
28th Street ES Division of Special Education Lemay Street ES Rockdale Elementary School
2nd Street ES Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School Rogers Middle School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dollahan Elementary Leo Politi Elementary School Rolling Hills Middle School
36th Street Early Education Center Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Leola School District Rominger Intermediate School.
3rd Street Elementary Dolores Huerta Elementary Leonard Herman Intermediate School Ron Nunn Elementary
42nd Street Elementary School Dolores Street Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Roosevelt
49th Street Elementary School Dominguez Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Roosevelt Elementary
4th Street Early Education Center Dominguez High School Libby Elementary Roosevelt Elementary School
4th Street Primary Center Don Bosco Technology Academy Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
4th Street School Don Callejon K-8 School Liberty Elementary Roosevelt Infant Center
52nd Street Elementary School Don Juan Avila Elementary School Liberty Elementary (ES) Roosevelt Middle School
54th Street ES Don Juan Avila Middle School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
59th Street School Dona Merced Elementary School Liberty Elementary School ROP Center
61st Street ES Donald Lum Elementary School Libra Academy Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
660 Early Learning Center Donald Rheem Elementary School Liggett St ES Rosa Parks Learning Center
66th Street STEAM Academy Donaldson Way Elementary School Lila Bringhurst Elementary Roscoe Elementary School
6th Avenue Elementary Dooley Lilac School Roscomare Elementary
7 Bar Elementary School Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Lillian St. ES Rosecrans Elementary
74th Street ES Dorris Place Elementary Limerick ES Rosemead High School
75th Street ES Double Eagle Elementary School Lincoln Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
7th Grade Academy Dougherty Valley High School Lincoln Drew Elementary Rosemont EEC
7th Street ES Douglas High School Lincoln Elementary Rosewood Park School
8th Grade Academy Down East Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Lincoln Elementary School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lincoln High School Roy Romer Middle School
95th Street Early Education Center Dr. Knox Elementary Lincoln Middle School Royal High School
95th Street ES Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lincoln Middle School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
96th St Elementary Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lincoln Park Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lindbergh STEM Academy Rusheon Middle School
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lindsey Middle School Russell Elementary School
9th Street Elementary Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative Ruth Musser Middle School
A. K. Suter Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Linscott Charter Ruus Elementary School
A. Montoya Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lisa Park Elementary School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Abbott Middle School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Little Shasta Elementary S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Live Oak Elementary Sage Creek High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary Livermore Adult Education Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Academia Avance Dry Creek Elementary School Livermore High School Sally Ride ES
Academic Leadership Community Duke Ellington High School Lizarraga Elementary School Salvin SEC
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dularge Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Duncan Holbert Local District 3 San Antonio Continuation High
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Dunn Elementary Local District 4 San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Dunsmuir Elementary School Local District 6 San Antonio High School
Acadian Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Local District 7 San Antonito Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Dyer Street ES Local District 8 San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Acalanes High School Dymally High School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Clemente High School
Accel Middle College E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Fernando Early Education Center
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary E.A. Hall Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Fernando Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Fernando Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Eagle Rock Elementary School Local Operations Center-East San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Adam Elementary Eagle Tree High School Local Operations Center-North San Gabriel Ave ES
Adam Elementary (ES) Earhart Elementary School Local Operations Center-South San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adams Elementary School Early Childhood Center Local Operations Center-West San Jose Street School
Adams Middle School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Juan Elementary School
Addams Early Childhood Special Education Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Juan Hills High School
Addams High School Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Juan School
Adelante Continuation High School Early College High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Luis Rey Elementary
Adele Harrison Middle School East Ave Middle School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Miguel Ave school
Adobe Acres Elementary School East Avenue Elementary School Lockwood ES San Pascual Elementary School
Adult Education Division East Carteret High School Logan Academy of Global Ecology San Pasqual High School
Adult Education/ROP East Houma Elementary Logan Early Education Center San Pedro Elementary School
Aggeler High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Logansport High School San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Pedro St ES
Airline High School East Stanislaus High School Loma Vista Elementary San Rafael High School
Alameda Adult School East Street Alternative School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Ramon Valley High School
Alameda Elementary School East Valley High School Loma Vista School Sanchez Elementary
Alameda High School Eastbluff Elementary School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lone Pine High School Sandia Base Elementary School
Alameda Unified Summer School Eastman Early Education Center Lone Star School Sandia High School
Alamo Elementary Eastmont Intermediate Longfellow Sandpiper Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School Eastside High School Operations Longfellow Elementary Santa Clara Community Day School
Alamosa Elementary School eCADEMY K-8 Online Magnet Longfellow Elementary School Santa Clara High School
Albert Biella Elementary School eCADEMY Magnet School Longfellow Preschool Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Albion Early Education Center Eden Gardens Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Margarita Elementary
Albion Street Elementary Edgewood High School Longwood Elementary School Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Albuquerque High School Edgewood High Summer School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Rita Elementary School
Aldama ES Edgewood Middle School Lorena Street Elementary Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alexander Hamilton Academy Edison Loreto Elementary School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alexandria ES Edison Elementary Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Rosa Middle School
Alhambra High School Edison Elementary School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Susana Elementary School
Alianza Charter Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Los Altos Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Aliso Niguel High School Edna Hill Middle School Los Altos High School Santa Teresa High School
Aliso Viejo Middle School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Los Amigos Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Allesandro Elementary School Educational Options Los Angeles Academy Middle School Saticoy Elementary School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Educational Partnership High School Los Angeles Elementary School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Almond Grove Educational Services Los Angeles High School of the Arts Sato SOC
Alonzo CDS Edward Gonzales Elementary School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Saturn Street ES
Alpine Elementary School Edward W. Kilpatrick Los Angeles School of Global Studies Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alta California ES Edwin Markham Elementary School Los Angeles School Police Schafer Park Elementary School
Alta Heights Elementary School Egling Middle School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 1
Alta Loma Elementary School Eisenhower High School Los Cerritos School 10
Alta Loma High School Eisenhower Middle School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 12
Alta Loma Middle School El Camino High School Los Cerros Middle School School 13
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Camino High School Los Feliz Elementary School 14
Altamont Creek Elementary School El Camino Jr. High Los Molinos Elementary School School 15
Alternative Cooperative Education El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Osos High School School 16
Alternative Education El Camino Real High School Los Padillas Elementary School School 18
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Perales Elementary School School 19
Alvarado Elementary School El Dorado Avenue Elementary Los Ranchos Elementary School School 2
Alvarado Elementary School El Dorado Middle School Los Robles Academy School 20
Alvin Elementary El Monte Elementary School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 21
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Monte High School Love Elementary School School 24
Amanecer Primary Center El Monte School District Summer School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 25
Ambassador School of Global Education El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lowell Elementary School 26
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Roble Intermediate Lowell Elementary School School 27
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Sereno Early Education Center Lowman Special Education Center School 28
Ambrosini Elementary El Sereno Elementary School Lucas Valley Elementary School School 29
Amelia Earhart HS El Sereno Middle School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 3
American Canyon High School Eldorado High School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 5
American Canyon Middle School Eldridge Elementary School Lull Special Education Center School 6
American High School Elementary Arts Program Luther Burbank Elementary School 7
Amesti Elementary Elementary Principal's Organization Luther Burbank Middle School School 8
Amestoy Elementary School Elim Elementary School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Elizabeth Learning Center Lynbrook High School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Andersen Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Anderson Elementary Ellen Ochoa Learning Center MacArthur Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Ellender Memorial High School MacArthur Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Andrew P. Hill High School Ellington Elementary School Mack ES School of Education and Training
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Elm Grove Elementary School Maclay Middle School School of Government and Public Administration
Angel’s Gate High School Elm Grove Middle School MacQuiddy Elementary School School of Information Technology
Ann Soldo Elsie Allen High School Macy Intermediate School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Ann Street Elementary School Elysian Fields Middle School Madera Elementary School School On Wheels Magnet School
Annalee Avenue Elementary Elysian Heights Elementary Madison Elementary Schriever Elementary School
Annandale Elementary School Emerson Madison Elementary School Schurr High
Antelope Crossing Middle School Emerson Community Charter Madison Elementary School Science Hill School
Antelope Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Madison Middle School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Antelope Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School Madrone High School Scott Lane Elementary
Antelope Meadows Elementary Employee Recreation Unit Magnolia Avenue Elementary Scotts Valley High School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Employment - HR Focus Magnolia Elementary Scotts Valley Middle School
Anton EEC Enadia Way Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Secondary CDS
Anton Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Magnolia Elementary School Sekinat Test
Anzar High School Encino Charter Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Apache Elementary School Enon Elementary School Main Street Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Apollo Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Maintenance and Operations Sequoia Elementary School
Apollo High School Ensley Elementary School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sequoia Middle School
Apollo High School Enterprise Middle School Malabar Elementary School Serra High School
Apperson Street Elementary Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Management Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Apple Blossom Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Manchester Avenue Elementary Comm/Broadcasting Magnet Serrano Middle School
Applied Technology Center Ernest Ward Middle School Manchester Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
APS Virtual School Ernie Pyle Middle School Manhattan Place Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Aptos High School Erwin Street Elementary Mann Shearer Elementary School
Aptos Junior High School Escambia High School Mann Middle School Shenandoah ES
Aragon Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Shenandoah Street Early Education Center
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Escambia Westgate School Mansfield High School Sheridan Elementary School
Ardenwood Elementary School Escondido High School Mansfield Middle School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arellanes Elementary Esencia K-8 Manual Arts High School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Eshelman ES Manzano High School Sherwood Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High Esperanza ES Manzano Mesa Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Estancia High School Maple Primary Center Shore Acres Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Maplewood School Shorecliffs Middle School
Armijo Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Mar Vista Elementary Short Elementary
Arminta School Esther Collins Early Education Center Mar Vista Elementary School Short ES
Arminta Street Early Education Center Estrella Early Education Center Marblehead Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Aromas School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra High School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Etiwanda High School Mare Island Elementary Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo High School Euclid Avenue ES Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Eugene Padan Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo Vista K-8 School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Evans Service Area Marianna Avenue ES Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Everest Academy Marie Hughes Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Marina del Rey Middle School Signal Hill
ASPIRE Academy High School Evergreen Early Education Center Marina Early Education Center Signal Hill Elementary
Atherwood Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Marine Science & Technology High School Silk City Academy
Atlantic County Elementary And Middle Schools Evergreen Junior High School Mariners Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Atlantic County High School Evergreen Valley High School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Silverado Middle School
Atlantic Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Mark Twain Elementary Silverado Middle School
Atrisco Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Silverwood Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School F.C. Joyce K-8 Mark Twain Elementary School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Simi Valley High School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fair Avenue Early Education Center Marlton School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Augustus Hawkins Fair Oaks Elementary Marquez Charter Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Aurora Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Sinaloa Middle School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts Sixth Grade Center
Avalon High School Fairburn Elementary School Martha Escutia Primary Center Skyline Elementary School
Avalon K-12 School Fairfield Elementary Martin Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Slate Creek Elementary
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairlawn Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Slauson Middle School
Ayers Elementary School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Slawson Occupational Center
Aztec High School Fairmont Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Azusa Adult School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Martin Luther King, Jr., High School SMBSD KIOSK
Azusa High School Fairview Elementary Martinez Adult Education Smith Elementary School
Back Bay High School Fairview Elementary School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Smyrna Elementary School
Baden High School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Martinez Junior High School Smythe Academy 7-8
Bahia Vista Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Marvin Early Education Center Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Farmdale Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Snow Elementary School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Farragut Academy Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Baldwin Academy Federal Terrace Elementary Mary Casey Black Elementary Social Media
Baldy View Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Mary E. Silveira Elementary School Solano Adult Education
Bancroft Elementary School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marylin Ave Elementary School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Fernangeles Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Solano Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Ferry Pass Elementary School Matheson Park Elementary School Solvang School
Bandelier Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Mattie Lively Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bandini Elementary Fesler Jr. High Maurice Sendak Elementary School Sonia Sotomayor Art/Sciences Magnet
Bandini Street Elementary School Fesler Jr. High (ES) Maxine Theater Sonora Elementary School
Banneker Special Education Center Figueroa Street Elementary School Maxwell Elementary Soto Street Elementary
Banneker-Doyle CTC First Street Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Breeze Elementary
Barcelona Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Maya Lin School South East High School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South El Monte High School
Barton Fletcher Drive Elementary Maywood Academy High School South Fortuna Elementary
Barton Hill Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary STEAM Magnet Maywood Center for Enriched Studies (MaCES) Magnet South Gate High School
Bassett Street Elementary Florence Ave Elementary School Maywood Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Bates Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Maywood Middle School South Mid City Community of Schools
Bathgate Elementary School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology McAlister High School South Oceanside Elementary School
Battles Elementary Foothill High School McAuliffe Elementary South Park Elementary School
Battles Elementary (ES) Foothill Knolls McBride SOC South Region High School #8
Bay Farm Elementary School Foothill Middle School McBride Special Education School South Region Middle School #2C
Bay Springs Elementary School Foothill Middle School McCollum Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bay Springs High School Foothill Oaks Elementary McCoy Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Bay Springs Middle School Foothill Ranch Middle School McKinley South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bayou Black Elementary School Foothill Senior High School McKinley Avenue Elementary South Terrebonne High School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Ford Blvd. Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
BCLUW Elementary Forest Park Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
BCLUW High School Fortuna Middle School McKinley Middle School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
BCLUW Middle School Foshay LC McKinnon Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Foster Elementary McMillan Pre-K Center Southgate Elementary School
Beachy Elementary School Foster Youth Services McPherson Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Foussat Elementary Meadow Homes Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Beaufort Elementary Fox Elementary School Meadow School Special - Event
Beaufort Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Meadowview Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Measure A Springhill Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Measure I Spruce Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Bel Air Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Melrose School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin Classical Middle School Melvin Avenue ES Stagg ES
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Mendenhall Middle School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklin Elementary School Menlo Avenue Elementary Stanford Middle School
Bell Gardens High Franklin High School Meridian Early Education Center Stanford Primary Center
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklin Middle School Merlinda School Stanley High School
Bella Vista Elementary Franklinton Elementary School Merquin Elementary School Stanley Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary School Franklinton High School Mesa Robles Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bellaire Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School Mesa Verde Elementary School Star Academy
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklinton Primary School Mesa Verde Middle School Starlight Elementary
Bellview Elementary School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School Starr King Elementary
Bellview Middle School Fred Newhart Middle School Meyler Street Elementary School STARS Academy
Belmont Education & Career Center Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Michael J. Castori State Street Early Education Center
Belmont High School Freedom Elementary Michelle Obama Elementary State Street School
Belmont LAAMPS Freedom High Magnet School Mid City Magnet School Statesboro High School
Belvedere Elementary School Fremont Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Steadley Elementary
Belvedere Middle School Fremont Elementary Middle College STEAM Legacy High School
Bemis Elementary Fremont High School Middle College High School Steele Lane Elementary
Benton Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Middleton Primary Care Steffan Manor Elementary
Benton High School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Middleton Street Elementary STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Benton Intermediate School Fries ES Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stephen M White Middle School
Benton Middle School Frisbie Middle School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Frontier Elementary Mikes Early Education Center Stephens County High School
Berendo MS Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stephens County Middle School
Bernal Intermediate School FUSD College Connection Miles Avenue Elementary School Stephens Middle School
Bernice Ayer Middle School FUSD Staff Miles P. Richmond Steven Millard Elementary School
Berrendos Middle School Fusion Charter Mill Creek Elementary School Stevenson
Bertrand Elementary School G. M. Walters Middle School Miller Career and Transition Center Stilson Elementary School
Berylwood Elementary School Gage Middle School Miller Creek Education Foundation Stimson Learning Center
Bethune Middle School Gale Ranch Middle School Miller Creek Middle School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Bethune Transitional Center Gant Miller Elementary Stone Valley Middle School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Garcia Elementary Miller Elementary (ES) Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Betty Plasencia Elementary STEAM Magnet Garden Grove Elementary School Miller's Hill School Stonehurst ES
Beulah Academy of Science Garden Grove Elementary School Millikan High School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Beulah Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Millikan Performing Arts MS Stoney Point HS
Beulah Middle School Gardena Elementary School Millikan SOC Strandwood Elementary School
Beverly Hills Elementary Gardena High School Millikin Basics + Elementary Strathern Street Elementary
Beyond the Bell Gardnerville Elementary School Milor High School Stringer Attendance Center
Big A Elementary School Garfield Minden Elementary School STRIVE Academy
Big Springs Elementary School Garfield Elementary Mintie White Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Bill Cruz Early Education Center Garfield Middle School Miramonte Elementary School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bill Libbon Elementary Garin Elementary School Miramonte High School Success Academy
Bill Libbon Elementary (ES) Garrett Morgan Academy Mission Avenue Elementary School Summer Lake Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garrison Elementary Mission Early College High School Summit High School
Birch Lane Elementary Garvanza Elementary School Mission Elementary Sumner Elementary
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garza Primary Center Mission High School Sun City Elementary School
Birney Gates Elementary School Mission San Jose Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gates Street Early Education Center Mission San Jose High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gateway High School Mission Valley Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Blair Oaks High School Gavilan View Middle School Mokelumne High School Sunland Elementary
Blair Oaks Middle School Gehringer Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Blanchard Country School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Moneta High School Sunrise Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Blythe Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Monta Vista High School Sunset Elementary
Bogue Sound Elementary George Mayne Elementary Montague Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George Stone Technical College Montair Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School George Washington Carver Elementary Montara Avenue Elementary Sunset View Elementary School
Bonita Elementary George Washington Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bonita Elementary (ES) George White Elementary School Montclair High School Superintendent - Message
Bonita St. Elementary George Whittell High School Monte Gardens Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bonners Ferry High School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Booker T. Washington High School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Monte Vista Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Borel Middle School Germain Charter Academy Monte Vista EEC Superior Street Elementary
Bossier Elementary School Germain ES Monte Vista Elementary School Surfside Educational Academy
Bossier High School Gibson Elementary School Monte Vista ES Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Bossier Parish Technical School Gifted & Talented Academy Monte Vista High School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Monte Vista High School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bourg Elementary School Gladstone High School Monte Vista School Sutter Elementary
Bowditch Middle School Gladstone Street Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Sutter MS
Bowers Elementary Glankler Early Learning Center Montebello Gardens Elementary Suva Elementary
Bowman Elementary School Glascock County Consolidated School Montebello High Suva Intermediate
Boyd Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Montebello Intermediate Sycamore Elementary
Boyle Heights High School Glassell Park EEC Montebello Park Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Boynton High School Glassell Park Elementary School Montegut Elementary School Sycamore Elementary School
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Gledhill Early Education Center Montegut Middle School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bracher Elementary Gledhill Street Elementary Monterey HS Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glen A. Wilson High School Montevideo Elementary Sylmar ES
Bradley Elementary School Glen Alta ES Montezuma Elementary School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brainard Elementary School Glen Cove Elementary Montgomery High School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Braly Elementary Glenbrook Middle School Monticello Academy Sylvan Park Elementary
Branham High School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Moorpark High School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bratt Elementary School Glenfeliz Early Education Center Moraga Education Foundation Taft Middle School
Breed Street Elementary School Glenmoor Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Taft School District 90
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glenwood Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Brentwood Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Morehead Middle School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Global Learning Academy Morello Park Elementary School Tarzana Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glorietta Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Gold Camp Elementary Morgan Elementary Taylor Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Golden View Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Taylor Elementary (ES)
Bret Harte Middle School Gompers K-8 School Morris Elementary Taylor Middle School
Briarwood Elementary Gompers MS Moulton Elementary School Technology Preparatory Academy
Bridge Program Goodpine Middle School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Bridge Street Elementary Governor Bent Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Telfair Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Grace Yokley Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temple Academy
Bridges Learning Center Graham ES Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Alternative Education
Brier Elementary School Granada Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Bright Futures Granada High School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton High School
Bristow Middle School Grand Caillou Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Brittan Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Mountain View ES Tennyson High School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mountain View High School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Move It Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Mt Diablo Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Early Education Center Mt Diablo High School Terrebonne High School
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Middle School Mt Hall Elementary School Tesoro High School
Broadous EEC Grant Union High School Mt. Diablo Adult Education TeWinkle Middle School
Broadous Elementary School Grape Street ES Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Academy
Broadway Elementary School Gratts EEC Mt. Eden High School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Brockton Ave ES Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. George Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Brook Hill Elementary Gravenstein Elementary School Mt. Hermon School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Mt. Lukens High School The Incubator School
Brooklet Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mt. Pleasant High School The Long Beach School For Adults
Brooklyn Avenue School Green Valley Elementary Mt. SAC Early College Academy The NOW Academy
Brooklyn Early Education Center Greenacres Middle School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School The Ontario Center School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Greenbrook Elementary Mt. View Elementary Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Brookvale Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Mt. Washington Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Brown-Barge Middle School Greenwood Middle School Muir Thomas Elementary School
Browning High School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Muir Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Browning SOC Grenada Elementary Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Browns Valley Elementary School Gridley Elementary School Mulholland MS Thomas Riley High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thoreau Continuation HS
Bruce Elementary Griffin Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Thornton Junior High School
Bruce Elementary (ES) Griffith Middle School Murchison Early Education Center Thrower Opportunity Program
Bryant Gulf Avenue Elementary School Murchison Street ES Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Bryson Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Murray Elementary School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Buchanan Street ES H.A. Hyde My Learning Academy Timber Point Elementary
Buchser Middle School Haddon Ave. ES MyData Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Haddon EEC Myers Elementary Toccoa Elementary School
Bud Carson Middle School Hagginwood Elementary Myrtle Grove Elementary School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Budlong Avenue Elementary Half Moon Bay High School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Toland Way Elementary
Buena Vista Elementary School Hall District Napa High School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Buffum Halldale Avenue School Napa Junction Elementary Toluca Lake Elementary
Bunche Middle School Haman Elementary Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Tom Bradley Elementary
Burbank Hamasaki ES Napa Valley Adult Education Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Burbank Elementary Hamilton High School Napa Valley Independent Studies Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Burbank Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Napa Valley Language Academy Tom Maloney Elementary School
Burcham Elementary Hancock Park Elementary Napier Academy Tomasita Elementary School
Burchfield Primary School Happy Valley Elementary School Naples Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Buri Buri Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Naples Elementary School Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Burlingame Intermediate School Harbor View Elementary School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tony Hillerman Middle School
Burroughs Elementary School Harder Elementary School Nava College Prep Academy Topeka Dr. Elementary
Burton Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Navajo Elementary School Towne ES
Burton Valley Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Navy Point Elementary School Township Elementary School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Harding Elementary School Nebo Elementary School Transition Services
Butler Educational Complex Harker's Island Elementary School Neighborhood Network Transitions Learning Center
Butte Valley Elementary School Harmon Johnson Elementary Neil Armstrong Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Butte Valley High School Harmony Elementary School Nelson Academy Treeview Elementary School
Byrd MS Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Byrneville Elementary HARP ACADEMY Nesbit Elementary School Tri-C
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harrison Elementary Nevada Ave ES Trinity Early Education Center
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harrison Elementary School Nevils Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harrison Middle School Nevin Ave ES Troy Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harrison School District 36 New Futures Alternative High School Troy Jr/Sr High School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harry Bridges Span School New Jerusalem Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Cabrillo High School Hart Ransom Elementary New Leaf Collaborative Truman Middle School
Cabrillo Middle School Hart Street ES New Republic Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Cabrillo SOC Harte New Roberto Clemente Tulelake Continuation High School
Cahokia High School Harvard ES New School Tulelake Elementary School
Cahokia School of Choice Harvest Middle School New Tech High School Tulelake High School
Cahuenga Elementary Harvey Green Elementary School New Valley High School Tulsa Street Elementary
Cal Burke HS Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newcastle Elementary School Tunnell Elementary
Calabasas Haughton Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Calabash Charter Academy Haughton High School Newmark High School Twain
Calahan Kids Haughton Middle School Newport Coast Elementary Tweedy Elementary School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Newport Elementary School Twin Creeks Elementary
Calavera Hills Middle School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newport Elementary School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Caldwell County Elementary School Hawthorne Middle School Newport Harbor High School Twin Rivers Adult School
Caldwell County High School Hayes Middle School Newport Heights Elementary Twin Rivers Police Department
Caldwell County Middle School Haynes Charter For Enriched Studies Newport Middle School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Caldwell County Primary School Hayward High School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Tyrrell Elementary School
Caldwell Middle School Hazel Strauch Elementary Newton High School UCLA CS
Caldwell Regional Career Center Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newton Middle School Union Elementary School
Calero High School Head Start nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Union High School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Nichols Elementary Union Middle School
California Avenue School Healdsburg Charter School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet University High School
California Elementary School Healdsburg Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Upland Elementary
California Elementary School Healdsburg High School Niguel Hills Middle School Upland High School
California High School Healdsburg Junior High School Niles Elementary School Upland Junior High School
California League of Schools Helen Cordero Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
California Preparatory Academy Helen Huffman School Noble Avenue Early Education Center Urban Leadership Academy
California School Helen Lehman Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary Utah Street School
Calvert Street Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Vaca Pena Middle School
Cambridge Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School Noralto Elementary Vacaville Adult School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Norman S. Weir Vacaville Early College High School Program
Camino Pablo Elementary School Henry Elementary Normandie Avenue Early Education Center Vacaville High School
Campbell Adult Education Henry Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Vail High
Campolindo High School Herbert Green Middle School Normont ES Valencia Elementary
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Herbert Slater Middle School North Cow Creek School Valencia Elementary
CAMS SOC Heritage Oak Elementary School North Davis Elementary Valentine Elementary
CANDO Herrera Elementary North DeSoto High School Valerio ES
Canfield ES Herrick Elementary School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valhalla Elementary School
Canistota High School Hi Hill Outdoor School North DeSoto Middle School Valinda School of Academics
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hidden Hills Elementary North DeSoto Upper Elementary Valle Verde Elementary School
Canoga Park Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valle Vista Elementary School
Canon School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Valle Vista Elementary School
Cantara Street School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Star Elementary School Vallecito Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School High School at Moorpark College North Tama County Community High School Vallecito High School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School High School ESY North Terrace Elementary Vallejo Adult School
Canyon Vista Elementary School High School Summer School Northgate High School Vallejo Charter School
Cape Educational COMPACT Highland Elementary Northridge Elementary Vallejo High School
Cape May County High School Highland High School Northridge Middle School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Highland Park HS Northview High School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Capistrano Valley High School Highlands Elementary School Northwood Elementary Valley Alternative High School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Highlands High School Northwood Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Cardozo Middle School Hilda Solis Learning Academy Norwood Junior High School Valley Center High School
Career & Transition Center West Hillcrest Middle School Norwood Street ES Valley Center Middle School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hillsdale Elementary Nova Community Day School Valley Center Prep
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Hillside Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Center Primary School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hillside High School Oñate Elementary School Valley High School
Carlsbad High School Hillside Middle School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley High School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hilmar High School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Middle School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hilmar Middle School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Carlson Home Hospital School HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carmel Elementary Hobart EEC Oak Glen High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Hobart Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hodge Elementary School Oak Grove High School Valley Region ES #13
Carpenter Community Charter Hodgin Elementary School Oak Grove Middle School Valley View Elementary
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hogan Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View ES
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Holbrook Language Academy Oakdale Charter High School Valley View High School
Carson Senior High School Hollencrest Middle School Oakdale High School Valley View Middle School
Carson Street Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School Oakdale Junior High School Valley View Middle School
Carson Valley Middle School Hollywood High School Oakdale K-8 Valleydale Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Hollywood La Cienega Community of Schools Oaklawn Middle School Van Buren Middle School
Carter High School Hollywood Primary Center Oakley Elementary Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carteret Pre-School Holmes Oakley Elementary (ES) Van Gogh Charter School
Carthage High School Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oakley Elementary School Van Ness Ave ES
Carthage High School Media Center Holmes Avenue ES Oakmont Elementary School Van Nuys ES
Carthage Junior High School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oaks Middle School Van-Far Elementary School
Carthage Middle School Homestead High School Oakshire Elementary School Van-Far Middle & High School
Carthage Technical Center Honduras Elementary School Obama Global Prep Academy Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Carthay Center Elementary School Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Ocean Academy Vanalden Early Education Center
Carver Hooper Avenue Elementary Ocean Alternative Vanguard Learning Center
Carver Middle School Hooper Primary Center Oceanside High School VAPA Legacy High School
Casey Elementary Hoover Elementary School Odyssey High School Varnado High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hoover Middle School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vaughn Early Education Center
Castelar Elementary Hoover Middle School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vena Ave. Elementary
Castille Elementary School Hoover Street Elementary Ohlone Elementary School Venetia Valley
Castlebay Lane Charter Hope Elementary School Old River Elementary School Venice High School
Catskill Avenue Elementary Hope Street Elementary Old Summit High School Venice Skills Center
Cave Language Academy Horizons CIS Olive Grove Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
CC Meneley Elementary School Horizons Home Study Olive View Elementary Venture Independent Study
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hospitality & Tourism Olive Vista Middle School Vermont Ave ES
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Houma Junior High School Oliveira Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Centennial High School Hubbard Elementary School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Center Middle School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vernon Middle School
Centerville Junior High School Hudson Adult Learning Center Olla Elementary School Vicente Martinez High School
Central Elementary Hudson K-8 School Olympic High School Vichy Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hughbanks Elementary Olympic Primary Center Victoria Ave Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hughes Middle School Online Academy -Sonoma County Victoria Elementary School
Central High School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Ontario High School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Central Language Academy Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Ontiveros Elementary Viejo Elementary School
Central Park Elementary Huntington Drive Elementary School Ontiveros Elementary (ES) View Park Continuation High School
Central Park Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Orange Glen High School Village East Middle School
Century Park ES Huntington Park HS Orange Grove Middle School Village K-8 School
Certification High School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Orchard Academies Vina Danks Middle School
Cesar Chavez Community School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Orchard Elementary School Vine Hill Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hyde Park Early Education Center Orchard K-8 Vine School
Cesar Chavez Elementary ICC Community School Organization of Management Administrators Vine Street Early Education Center
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Idaho Hill Elementary School Orinda Intermediate School Vine Street Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Oropeza Elementary Vinedale Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence Continuation High School Osceola St. Vineland Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence Elementary Oso Grande Elementary School Vineyard Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence High School Osuna Elementary School Vineyard School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Independent Studies Academy Outdoor and Environmental Education Vineyard STEM
Chaffey Adult School Indian Creek Elementary School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vintage High School
Chaffey Community Day School Inez Elementary School Owensmouth HS Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chaffey District Online High School Instructional Technology Oxnard Street Elementary School Virgil Middle School
Chaffey High School Instructional Technology Department Pacific Blvd. School Virginia Road ES
Challenger Middle School International High School Pacific Career & Technology High School Virtual Learning Academy
Chamiza Elementary School International School of Monterey Pacific Coast Charter School Virtual Learning Center
Chaparral Elementary School International Studies Learning Center Pacific Rim Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Pacific West LA Community of Schools Vista Alternative School
Chaparral Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Pacoima Middle School Vista De Las Cruces
Chaparral Middle School Iron House Elementary School Paden Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chapman Elementary Irving Magnet Painted Sky Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Irvington High School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Charles J. Riley Irwin High School Pajaro Middle School Vista del Valle Elementary
Charles R. Drew Middle School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Fundamental School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Island High School Palisades Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Isleton Elementary School Palm Avenue Middle School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Charles White Elementary IT Help Desk Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Charlotte Wood Middle School ITD Demo Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Charnock Road ES ITD Web Services Palmquist Elementary Visual and Performing Arts
Chatsworth High School Ivey Ranch Elementary Palms Elementary Volcano Vista High School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Palms Middle School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Chavez J. Haley Durham Elementary School Panorama City ES W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School J. M. Tate High School PANTHER W.A. Allison Elementary
Cheremoya Elementary Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Paragon Collegiate Academy Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cherryland Elementary School Jacks Valley Elementary School Paramount Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Cheviot Hills HS Jackson Ave Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Waggoner Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Jackson Middle School Park Avenue ES Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Park Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Jaime Escalante ES Park View Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School James A Garfield Senior High Park Western Place ES Waller Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center James A. Forrest Elementary Parkmont Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Christensen Middle School James Leitch Elementary School Parks/Huerta Early Education Center Walnut Canyon School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School James Lick High School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cibola High School James Monroe Elementary Parkway High School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cienega Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Park Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cipriani Elementary School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Paseo Magnet Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Circle of Independent Learning Jasper County Career Development Center Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walt Disney Elementary School
Citrus Elementary Jean Callison Elementary Pathways Community Day School Walton Middle School
City of Angels School Jefferson Community Adult School Patterson Elementary Walton Rural Life Center
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Patterson Elementary School Warm Springs Elementary School
City Partnership Program Jefferson Elementary School Patton High School Warrington Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Patwin Elementary Warrington Middle School
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson High School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Warwick Elementary School
Claremont High School Jefferson Leadership Academies Paularino Elementary School Washington Elementary
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Pauma Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson Middle School Payroll Administration Washington Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jehue Middle School PDP/SpEd Washington High School
Cleveland Elementary School Jena Elementary School Peach Hill Academy Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Cleveland Middle School Jena High School Pearblossom Elementary School Washington Middle School
Cleveland SH Jena Junior High School Peary Middle School Washington Middle School
Clifford Street School Jesse Bethel High School Pegasus High School Washington Open Elementary
Clinton Elementary Jim Allen Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington Preparatory High School
Cloverland Elementary Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pennycook Elementary Washington Primary Center
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jimenez Elementary Pensacola High School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Cochiti Elementary School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Pepper Tree Elementary Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Cohasset Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Perez CTC Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Coldwater Canyon ES Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Watsonville High School
Cole County R-V School District Joe Michell School Peterson Middle School Webster
Coleman Elementary School Joe Michell School Petroglyph Elementary School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Adams Middle School Philip Reilly Elementary School Weed Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary John Adams MS Phillips Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
College and Career Advantage John Baker Elementary School Phoenix High School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
College and Career High Magnet School John Baldwin Elementary Phoenix High School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
College Park Elementary School John Blacow Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Werner Elementary
College Park High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pine Forest High School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School John F. Kennedy High School Pine Hollow Middle School West Adams Preparatory Senior High
Colony High School John Finney High School Pine Jr/Sr High School West Athens Elementary School
Columbian Elementary John G. Mattos Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School West Carteret High School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Gomes Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School West Covina High School
Columbus Middle School John H. Eader Elementary School Piner High School West Covina High Summer School
Colusa Alternative High School John Hope Continuation High Pinewood EEC West End Corridor
Colusa High School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Colusa Home School John Liechty Middle School Pinewood Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Comanche Elementary School John M. Horner Junior High School Pinon Hills Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Common Core Technology Project John Marshall High School Pinon Valley Elementary West LA Community of Schools
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Muir Elementary Pioneer Elementary West Mesa High School
Community Day School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pioneer Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Community High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School West Pensacola Elementary School
Community High School John R. Wooden HS Pioneer K-8 West Street Elementary School
Community Magnet Charter ES John S. Malcom Elementary School Plain Dealing High School West Vernon Elementary
Compton Adult School John Swett Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Compton Avenue Elementary School John Vierra High School Plantation Park Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Compton Early College High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Platt Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Compton High School Jones Primary Center Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westminster Avenue Early Education Center
Concord High School Jordan High School Playa Vista Elementary School Westmont High School
Concordia Elementary School Jordan High School Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Condit Elementary School Jordan SOC Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westside Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School Jordan-Plus Pleasant Hill Middle School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Joseph Gascon Elementary Pleasant Valley School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Contract Independent Studies Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Plummer Elementary Westside Preparatory - Westside
Cooper Early Education Center Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Cooper Elementary Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westwood Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Cope Middle School José Valdés Math Institute Polk Middle School Whaley Middle School
Cordova Park Elementary School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Wherry Elementary School
Corning Union High School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Poly SOC White Oak Elementary
Corona Avenue School Juliaetta Elementary School Polytechnic High School White Oak Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Pomelo Community Charter School White Point Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pomeroy Elementary Whitman High School
Corona del Mar Middle School Justice Street ES Pomona Elementary School Whitney Young Continuation High
Coronado Elementary School Justin Early Learners Academy Ponderosa Elementary Whittier
Coronado High School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Ponderosa Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Kaiser Elementary School Portal Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Portal MHS Widenmann Elementary
Costa Mesa High School Katherine Elementary School Porter Middle School Widney High CTC
Costa Mesa Middle School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Potrero Heights Elementary Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Keema High School Powell Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
Council of Mexican American Administrators Keller Dual Immersion Powell K-8 Academy for Success Wilcox High School
Country Club Elementary Kelley Elementary Prairie Dell Elementary Will C. Wood High School
Country High School Kelly Elementary Prairie Vista Middle School Will Rogers High School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Prairie Vista South Will Rogers Middle School
Coyote Creek Elementary Kendrick Junior Senior High School Preschool Services Willard
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kennedy Elementary President Ave ES Willenberg Special Education Center
Coyote Willow Family School Kennedy HS Preston Elementary William Anderson Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kennedy Middle School Priest Lake Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
Creek View Elementary School Kentwood Elementary Priest River Education Program William Green Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Keppel Academy Priest River Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School
Creekview Ranch School Kerr Elementary School Priest River Junior High School William J Johnston Community Day School
Crenshaw High School Kettering Priest River Lamanna High School William James Middle School
Crescent Heights Boulevard Early Education Center Killybrooke Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Crescent Heights Magnet ES King Elementary School Princeton Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Crestview Elementary School Kings Mountain Elementary School Prisk William Workman High School
Crestwood St. Elementary Kingsfield Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Crittenden County Elementary School Kingsley Elementary School Prospect High School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Crittenden County High School Kingston Elementary Prospect High School Willow Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Kinoshita Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Willow ES
Croatan High School Kirtland Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Crossroads High School Kit Carson Elementary School Purche Ave ES Wilmington MS
CTE/ROP Kit Carson Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Wilmington Park Elementary
Cubberley K-8 School Kittridge Elementary School PVUSD After School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Cucamonga Elementary School Knightsen Elementary School PVUSD.NET Wilshire Park Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Knolls Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Quail Run Elementary School Wilson High School
Cupertino High School Kohler K-8 Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilson High School
Curtis Elementary Kolb Middle School Quincy Jones ES Wilson Middle School
Curtis Elementary School Kootenai High School R H Dana Elementary School Wilson SOC
Curtiss Middle School Kordyak Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilton Place Early Education Center
CUSD Adult Transition Program Korenstein Elementary R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Kornblum Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wiltsey Middle School
CUSD Construction Department Krey Elementary Radcliff Elementary Windemere Ranch Middle School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kucera Middle School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners Kwis Elementary School Ralston Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD Human Resource Services L. D. McArthur Elementary School Ramona Elementary Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD Insurance Department La Cueva High School Ramona Elementary School Winter Gardens Elementary
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition La Entrada School Ramona High School Winters Combined PTA
CUSD Print Services La Joya Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Winters Early Childhood Education Center
CUSD Purchasing Department La Luz Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winters High School
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Merced Elementary Ranch View Elementary School Winters Middle School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services La Merced Intermediate Rancho Cucamonga High School Winton Middle School
CUSD Student Support Services La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wisdom Elementary
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Puente High School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wood Canyon Elementary School
CUSD Transportation Department La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wood Middle School
D.H. White Elementary School La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Romero Elementary Wood Ranch Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Lacache Middle School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Ladera Ranch Elementary School Ransom Middle School Woodham Middle School
Dacotah Early Education Center Ladera Ranch Middle School Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodlake Elementary
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Lafayette Rea Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Lafayette Elementary School Redwood Middle School Woodland Elementary School
Dale Avenue School LaFayette Park Primary Center Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland Hills Academy
Dalton Elementary School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Regency Charter Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary Laguna Nueva School Regency Park Elementary School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Dana Hills High School Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Dana MS Lake Canyon Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woodside Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodson Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lake Primary School Renaissance High School Woodstock Child Development Center
Darby Avenue Charter Lake Street PC Renaissance School for the Arts Woonsocket School District
Davidson Middle School Lakeview Renaissance SOC Workman Elementary
Davis Adult and Community Education Lakewood High School Reseda ES Wren Avenue Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School Lakewood SOC Reseda High School Yerba Buena High School
Davis Magnet School Lakota Elementary School Reynolds Elementary YES Academy
Davis Middle School Lakota Public School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study Lalumier School Rialto High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Davis Senior High School Lanai Road Rialto Middle School York Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Landmark Elementary Rice Elementary Yorkdale Elementary
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Langdon Avenue ES Rice Elementary (ES) Young Men's Leadership Academy
Dayton Heights Elementary School Langston Chapel Elementary School Richland Avenue School Yountville Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Langston Chapel Middle School Ridgepoint K-8 Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lankershim Elementary Riley Elementary School Yreka Adult School
Del Amigo High School Lanterman HS Rincon Valley Middle School Yreka High School
Del Amo Elementary Las Flores Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Zane Grey HS
Del Mar High School Las Flores Middle School Rio del Mar Elementary Zela Davis Elementary School
Del Norte High School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Grande High School Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Del Obispo Elementary School Las Lomas High School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Zia Elementary School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Zones of Choice
Del Rey Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Zuni Elementary School
Del Rio Elementary LaSalle High School Rio Verde Secondary Zupanic High School
Del Valle Continuation High School LaSalle Junior High School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School ~ Benjamin's School
Del Valle Elementary School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Vista Elementary School ~Certification Test School
Del Valle Transition Lassalette Rio Vista Elementary School ~Hudson River
Delevan ES Lassen Elementary Rio Vista High School ~islam test school
Delta Bridges School Latona Elementary School Riordan Primary Center ~Old SLS1 Link Test
Delta Charter Online School Latrobe Elementary School Ritter ES ~SK Play School
Delta Charter Schools Laurel Dell Elementary School River Delta Community Day School ~Test High School
Delta Elementary School Laurel Early Education Center River Delta High/Elementary School ~Yukon River
Delta Empire School Laurel Elementary River Middle School
Delta High School Laurel Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School